OFIARODAWCY- LAMUS

 
BIERZWNIK
    
1. JERZY BAKIEWICZ
2. WIESŁAWA I BOLESŁAW CZERNIAWSCY
3. ŻANETA CZYRKUN
4. WIESŁAW DUTKOWSKI
5. DANUTA I  IRENEUSZ DYDERSCY
6. BARBARA FISZER
7. JAN FLORCZAK
8. HONORATA HESS
9. TERESA KOŁACZKOWSKA
10. MARIANNA JAKUBOWSKA
11. RODZINA KWAŚNYCH
12. KATARZYNA MARCZAK
13. CZESŁAW MAJEWSKI
14. IZA I KRYSTIAN MIGDALSCY
15. DANIEL MIERZANIEC
16. ANDRZEJ MODZELEWSKI
17. MAŁGORZATA I ANDRZEJ NOWACCY
18. ARTUR NOWAK
19. IRENA OBIELAK
20. BOGUSŁAWA OŻYŃSKA
21. MIECZYSŁAW PIECHOTA
22. WANDA I WALDEMAR PRUSOWIE
23. ALEKSANDRA I PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYTUŁOWIE
24. ALEKSANDRA I JERZY REDLAKOWIE
25. ROBERT SERWA
26. KRYSTYNA I JAN SIENIUĆ
27. DIANA SIWICKA I PIOTR SKWARNA
28. LECH SŁAWNIKOWSKI
29. STANISŁAWA I JÓZEF SZCZERBICCY
30. RODZINA SZYMONIAKÓW
31. STEFANIA SZYMONIAK
32. WITOLD SZTUKOWSKI
33. JÓZEFA I ROMUALD ŚWIŁŁOWIE
34. BOLESŁAW TOCZYŃSKI
35. RODZINA TYCZKO
36. MAGDALENA UBYCH
37. EUGENIA URBANOWICZ
  
BREŃ
 
1.      HALINA BARSZCZEWSKA
2.      BEATA I KAZIMIERZ BĄK
3.      MARIANNA CAREWICZ
4.      ALFREDA I ZBIGNIEW CZARNIKOWIE
5.      JAN CZARNIK
6.      JOLANTA I JÓZEF DUTKOWSCY
7.      LIDIA I JAN DURAJOWIE
8.      Ks. LESZEK FILIPEK
9.      ANASTAZJA I JÓZEF GAWARTOWIE
10.         RODZINA KUŁAKOWSKICH
11.         JERZY KOŁODZIEJCZYK
12.         JANINA I  RYSZARD KORNETA
13.         NATALIA MAJCHRZAK
14.         ZOFIA MAJCHRZAK
15.         IRENA MAKIEŁŁA
16.         KAZIMIERZ NAPIERAJ
17.         AGNIESZKA NOWAK
18.         RODZINA PRZYGOŃSKICH
19.         KRYSTYNA I JACEK RELIGA
20.         ZBIGNIEW ROGACZ
21.         KRYSTYNA I MIECZYSŁAW SAWICCY
22.         IRENA I JAROSŁAW SAWICCY
23.         JERZY SEREK
24.         KAMIL SEREK
25.         PIOTR SUDNIK
26.         ZOFIA SZYDLAK
27.         URSZULA SZYDŁOWSKA-KOŁODZIEJCZYK
28.         DANUTA TOMCZYK
29.         TERESA TRUSEWICZ I DOROTA STRZAŁKOWSKA
30.         KRYSTYNA WĘGLICKA
31.         EUGENIUSZ WIERZBICKI
32.         BEATA I GRZEGORZ ZAJDOWIE
33.         SYLWIA ZIMNA
 
CZAPLISKO
 
1.    MAGDALENA I PAWEŁ GOŁĘBIEWSCY
 
GAJNO
 
1.   RYSZARD FRĄTCZAK
2.   ZYGMUNT FRĄTCZAK
 
GÓRZNO
 
1.      AGNIESZKA I PIOTR NAWROCCY
2.      TETIANA I STANISŁAW TOMCZAKOWIE
3.      WANDA I ZDZISŁAW WALCZAKOWIE
 
JAGLISKO
 
1.       AGNIESZKA CZERWONKA
2.       REGINA I TADEUSZ HERMANOWIE
3.       IRENA I WACŁAW JAKUBOWSCY
4.       HALINA KRYNICKA
5.       TADEUSZ ROJEK
6.       WANDA I KLEMENS SUKIENNIK
 
KLASZTORNE
 
1.    ANIELA I RYSZARD GRALA
2.    RODZINA DUTKOWSKICH
3.    RODZINA DYRDÓW
4.    JADWIGA KRAWCZYK
5.    ZOFIA MICHALSKA
6.    MARIAN ŚLEBOCKI
7.    KAZIMIERZ TROJANOWICZ
8.    IRENA WIECZOREK
9.    MARIAN WYPYCH
 
KOLSK
 
 1.    JANINA CHRZANOWSKA
2.     RODZINA DURMANÓW
3.     EUGENIUSZ KORDYLASIŃSKI
4.     TERESA KORYCIŃSKA
5.     MARIA MECHLIŃSKA
6.     BOŻENA I ZBIGNIEW MENDELOWIE
7.     IRENA I JÓZEF LEDEROWIE
8.     HALINA I STANISŁAW PAŚ 
9.     RODZINA RADZAJEWSKICH
10.        HENRYK SZTUKOWSKI
11.        JAN TRZUSKOWSKI
 
KUNICA
 
1.        RODZINA JAKSZUKÓW
 
ŁASKO
 
1.    RODZINA BAJANÓW
2.    RODZINA BOLONKÓW
3.    BŁAŻEJ BUDZIŃSKI
4.    EWA  BUJNOWSKA
5.    ELŻBIETA I MIROSŁAW DURAJOWIE
6.    KRYSTYNA I WALDEMAR GŁOWACCY
7.    RODZINA KLUKACZEWSKICH
8.    KRYSTYNA KOPYTEK
9.    KAROLINA KOWALSKA
10.    MARIANNA KOWALSKA
11.    DAWID KRZYKACZEWSKI
12.    ŻANETA I ADRIAN KUŹNIAK
13.    ANETA KWIATKOWSKA
14.    ZOFIA I ADAM MAJEROWIE
15.    KAMILA MOROZ
16.    TERESA I WOJCIECH NOWAKOWIE
17.    PIOTR ORLIKOWSKI
18.    MARIANNA I JAN PACZEŚNI
19.    RODZINA PAWLAKÓW
20.    RODZINA PAWLAKÓW I SZYMAŃSKICH
21.    JANINA PUSTELNIK
22.    JÓZEFA SZMYT
23.    KRYSTYNA STANIECKA I MAREK SOŁTAN
24.    WALDEMAR TOBIASZEWSKI
25.    MARTA I ZBYSZEK TRACZ
26.    RODZINA WOJTOWICZÓW
27.    EDWARD WOŹNIAK
28.    MIROSŁAWA I ZDZISŁAW ZAJDOWIE
29.    IRENA I JAN ZIMNI
 
MALCZEWO
 
1.         TADEUSZ MICHALAK
 
OSTROMĘCKO
 
1.          JAN KUBALA
2.          MARIA I RYSZARD RADZISZEWICZ
3.          CZESŁAW ZAJĄC
 
PŁAWNO
 
1.         ROZALIA CALAK
2.         MARIA I JAN CZYŻO
3.         ROBERT GRZELCZAK
4.         URSZULA KAŹMIERCZAK
5.         MARIA I JERZY KŁODAWSCY
6.         JAN LEŚNIAK
7.         TADEUSZ NIESZPOREK
8.         STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI
9.         ZOFIA I JAN PRZYSZŁO
10.      KONRAD STEFAŃSKI
11.      EWELINA WRÓBEL
 
PŁOSZKOWO
 
1.    ZDZISŁAW BAKIEWICZ
2.    ANIELA I STANISŁAW BANAŚ
3.    KINGA I KRZYSZTOF CZYŻ
4.    RODZINA DOMAGAŁÓW
5.    ZOFIA I KAZIMIERZ GAJDZIŃSCY
6.    RODZINA GRZYWACZÓW I WOJCIECH TUTAK
7.    ANTONI PROKOPOWICZ
8.    BEATA PROKOPOWICZ
9.    HALINA I JAN SOROCZYŃSCY
10.    RODZINA SZCZERBICKICH
11.    BARBARA SZKUDLAREK- IKIERT
 
PRZECZNO
 
1.         JAN BOCIANOWSKI
2.         BEATA I TOMASZ MARCINIAKOWIE
3.         WŁADYSŁAW  POLAŃSKI
4.         IRENA  RATAJCZYK
5.         RODZINA UBYCHÓW
6.         GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK
 
SOJEC
 
1.          RODZINA  BOROWSKICH
 
STARZYCE
 
1.          BRONISŁAWA ANISZKO
2.          HALINA CIOŁEK
3.          ANNA CZERNIAWSKA
4.          JÓZEFA KIREWICZ
5.          HELENA I JAN KOROLKOW
6.          ANNA I MAREK KOROLKOW
7.          ELWIRA I JANUSZ NASIŁOWSCY
8.          JÓZEF ROMANOWSKI
9.          JADWIGA I STANISŁAW ROMKOWSCY
10.       MIECZYSŁAW SZPAK
11.       ZDZISŁAW  TOMCZAK
 
STRUMIENNO
 
1.         MARTA  KACPRZAK
2.         ZENONA MAREK
3.         MIROSŁAWA I FRANCISZEK PERŁAKOWSCY
 
WYGON
 
1.         RODZINA  BŁASZCZYKÓW
2.         BOLESŁAW I JAN CZAJKA
3.         JANUSZ DYDERSKI
4.         ANETA I ROBERT FRĄTCZAK
5.         EDYTA JANKOWSKA
6.         JÓZEF ROGACZ
7.         WOJCIECH STARSKI
8.         JADWIGA I JÓZEF TWARDOWSCY
9.         MATEUSZ WALASZCZYK
10.       RODZINA WŁODKOWSKICH
 
ZIELENIEWO
 
1.         GRZEGORZ  GRYK
2.         ZOFIA JANIK
3.         RODZINA JAKSZUKÓW
4.         RODZINA JÓŹWIAKÓW (HENRYK)
5.         KS. SŁAWOMIR  MAZURKIEWICZ
 
INNE
 
1.          JÓZEF ANTONIEWICZ Z ŻONĄ- LUBIEWKO
2.          MIROSŁAW BANASIAK – LIPINKA
3.          TERESA BOCHENEK- WARSZAWA
4.          GRAŻYNA BOGUSŁAWSKA- WARSZAWA
5.          PIOTR BOGUSŁAWSKI- WARSZAWA
6.          MAŁGORZATA I BŁAŻEJ BUDZIŃSCY- POLICE
7.          TADEUSZ BUTYŃSKI- CHOSZCZNO
8.          MAŁGORZATA CHLANDA- KRAKÓW
9.          ZUZANNA DZIĘGIELEWSKA- WARSZAWA
10.       GRAŻYNA I JAN GĄDECCY- TORUŃ
11.       JERZY GĄSIOREK- GORZÓW
12.       MIROSŁAW JAREK-ŁÓDŹ
13.       JÓZEF KIŁOCZKO- SOKOLINIEC
14.       BARBARA LOSSOW- SAMEK – KRAKÓW
15.       IZA RYBACKA I LECH JANKOWSKI- POZNAŃ
16.       LUCYNA PRASIL- KRAKÓW
17.       KATARZYNA RYDZEWSKA- BARANOWO
18.       JOANNA RYŚ- KRAKÓW
19.       KATARZYNA SZCZĘCH-BANASIAK- LIPINKA
20.       TERESA ŚWIĘCICKA- RADACHOWO
21.       LUCJAN ŚWISZCZ- WARDYŃ
22.       JANUSZ TOMCZAK- MSZANIEC
23.       MAGDA I MACIEK TRACZ- DŁUSKO
24.       JANINA WDOWICKA- GRĄSY

 

 

OFIARODAWCY- LAMUS

 
BIERZWNIK

 
1. JERZY BAKIEWICZ
2. WIESŁAWA I BOLESŁAW CZERNIAWSCY
3. ŻANETA CZYRKUN
4. WIESŁAW DUTKOWSKI
5. DANUTA I  IRENEUSZ DYDERSCY
6. BARBARA FISZER
7. JAN FLORCZAK
8. HONORATA HESS
9. TERESA KOŁACZKOWSKA
10. MARIANNA JAKUBOWSKA
11. RODZINA KWAŚNYCH
12. KATARZYNA MARCZAK
13. CZESŁAW MAJEWSKI
14. IZA I KRYSTIAN MIGDALSCY
15. DANIEL MIERZANIEC
16. ANDRZEJ MODZELEWSKI
17. MAŁGORZATA I ANDRZEJ NOWACCY
18. ARTUR NOWAK
19. IRENA OBIELAK
20. BOGUSŁAWA OŻYŃSKA
21. MIECZYSŁAW PIECHOTA
22. WANDA I WALDEMAR PRUSOWIE
23. ALEKSANDRA I PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYTUŁOWIE
24. ALEKSANDRA I JERZY REDLAKOWIE
25. ROBERT SERWA
26. KRYSTYNA I JAN SIENIUĆ
27. DIANA SIWICKA I PIOTR SKWARNA
28 LECH SŁAWNIKOWSKI
29. STANISŁAWA I JÓZEF SZCZERBICCY
30. RODZINA SZYMONIAKÓW
31. STEFANIA SZYMONIAK
32. WITOLD SZTUKOWSKI
33. JÓZEFA I ROMUALD ŚWIŁŁOWIE
34. BOLESŁAW TOCZYŃSKI
35. RODZINA TYCZKO
36. MAGDALENA UBYCH
37. EUGENIA URBANOWICZ
 
BREŃ
 
1. HALINA BARSZCZEWSKA
2. BEATA I KAZIMIERZ BĄK
3. MARIANNA CAREWICZ
4. ALFREDA I ZBIGNIEW CZARNIKOWIE
5. JAN CZARNIK
6. JOLANTA I JÓZEF DUTKOWSCY
7. LIDIA I JAN DURAJOWIE
8. Ks. LESZEK FILIPEK
9. ANASTAZJA I JÓZEF GAWARTOWIE
10. RODZINA KUŁAKOWSKICH
11. JERZY KOŁODZIEJCZYK
12. JANINA I  RYSZARD KORNETA
13. NATALIA MAJCHRZAK
14. ZOFIA MAJCHRZAK
15. IRENA MAKIEŁŁA
16. KAZIMIERZ NAPIERAJ
17. AGNIESZKA NOWAK
18. RODZINA PRZYGOŃSKICH
19. KRYSTYNA I JACEK RELIGA
20. ZBIGNIEW ROGACZ
21. KRYSTYNA I MIECZYSŁAW SAWICCY
22. IRENA I JAROSŁAW SAWICCY
23. JERZY SEREK
24. KAMIL SEREK
25. PIOTR SUDNIK
26. ZOFIA SZYDLAK
27. URSZULA SZYDŁOWSKA-KOŁODZIEJCZYK
28. DANUTA TOMCZYK
29. TERESA TRUSEWICZ I DOROTA STRZAŁKOWSKA
30. KRYSTYNA WĘGLICKA
31. EUGENIUSZ WIERZBICKI
32. BEATA I GRZEGORZ ZAJDOWIE
33. SYLWIA ZIMNA
 
CZAPLISKO
 
1.    MAGDALENA I PAWEŁ GOŁĘBIEWSCY
 
GAJNO
 
1.   RYSZARD FRĄTCZAK
2.   ZYGMUNT FRĄTCZAK
 
GÓRZNO
 
1.      AGNIESZKA I PIOTR NAWROCCY
2.      TETIANA I STANISŁAW TOMCZAKOWIE
3.      WANDA I ZDZISŁAW WALCZAKOWIE
 
JAGLISKO
 
1.       AGNIESZKA CZERWONKA
2.       REGINA I TADEUSZ HERMANOWIE
3.       IRENA I WACŁAW JAKUBOWSCY
4.       HALINA KRYNICKA
5.       TADEUSZ ROJEK
6.       WANDA I KLEMENS SUKIENNIK
 
KLASZTORNE
 
1.    ANIELA I RYSZARD GRALA
2.    RODZINA DUTKOWSKICH
3.    RODZINA DYRDÓW
4.    JADWIGA KRAWCZYK
5.    ZOFIA MICHALSKA
6.    MARIAN ŚLEBOCKI
7.    KAZIMIERZ TROJANOWICZ
8.    IRENA WIECZOREK
9.    MARIAN WYPYCH
 
KOLSK
 
1.    JANINA CHRZANOWSKA
2.     RODZINA DURMANÓW
3.     EUGENIUSZ KORDYLASIŃSKI
4.     TERESA KORYCIŃSKA
5.     MARIA MECHLIŃSKA
6.     BOŻENA I ZBIGNIEW MENDELOWIE
7.     IRENA I JÓZEF LEDEROWIE
8.     HALINA I STANISŁAW PAŚ 
9.     RODZINA RADZAJEWSKICH
10.        HENRYK SZTUKOWSKI
11.        JAN TRZUSKOWSKI
 
KUNICA
 
1.        RODZINA JAKSZUKÓW
 
ŁASKO
 
1.        RODZINA BAJANÓW
2.        RODZINA BOLONKÓW
3.        BŁAŻEJ BUDZIŃSKI
4.        EWA  BUJNOWSKA
5.        ELŻBIETA I MIROSŁAW DURAJOWIE
6.        KRYSTYNA I WALDEMAR GŁOWACCY
7.        RODZINA KLUKACZEWSKICH
8.        KRYSTYNA KOPYTEK
9.        KAROLINA KOWALSKA
10.    MARIANNA KOWALSKA
11.    DAWID KRZYKACZEWSKI
12.    ŻANETA I ADRIAN KUŹNIAK
13.    ANETA KWIATKOWSKA
14.    ZOFIA I ADAM MAJEROWIE
15.    KAMILA MOROZ
16.    TERESA I WOJCIECH NOWAKOWIE
17.    PIOTR ORLIKOWSKI
18.    MARIANNA I JAN PACZEŚNI
19.    RODZINA PAWLAKÓW
20.    RODZINA PAWLAKÓW I SZYMAŃSKICH
21.    JANINA PUSTELNIK
22.    JÓZEFA SZMYT
23.    KRYSTYNA STANIECKA I MAREK SOŁTAN
24.    WALDEMAR TOBIASZEWSKI
25.    MARTA I ZBYSZEK TRACZ
26.    RODZINA WOJTOWICZÓW
27.    EDWARD WOŹNIAK
28.    MIROSŁAWA I ZDZISŁAW ZAJDOWIE
29.    IRENA I JAN ZIMNI
 
MALCZEWO
 
1.         TADEUSZ MICHALAK
 
OSTROMĘCKO
 
1.          JAN KUBALA
2.          MARIA I RYSZARD RADZISZEWICZ
3.          CZESŁAW ZAJĄC
 
PŁAWNO
 
1.         ROZALIA CALAK
2.         MARIA I JAN CZYŻO
3.         ROBERT GRZELCZAK
4.         URSZULA KAŹMIERCZAK
5.         MARIA I JERZY KŁODAWSCY
6.         JAN LEŚNIAK
7.         TADEUSZ NIESZPOREK
8.         STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI
9.         ZOFIA I JAN PRZYSZŁO
10.      KONRAD STEFAŃSKI
11.      EWELINA WRÓBEL
 
 
 
PŁOSZKOWO
 
1.        ZDZISŁAW BAKIEWICZ
2.        ANIELA I STANISŁAW BANAŚ
3.        KINGA I KRZYSZTOF CZYŻ
4.        RODZINA DOMAGAŁÓW
5.        ZOFIA I KAZIMIERZ GAJDZIŃSCY
6.        RODZINA GRZYWACZÓW I WOJCIECH TUTAK
7.        ANTONI PROKOPOWICZ
8.        BEATA PROKOPOWICZ
9.        HALINA I JAN SOROCZYŃSCY
10.    RODZINA SZCZERBICKICH
11.    BARBARA SZKUDLAREK- IKIERT
 
PRZECZNO
 
1.         JAN BOCIANOWSKI
2.         BEATA I TOMASZ MARCINIAKOWIE
3.         WŁADYSŁAW  POLAŃSKI
4.         IRENA  RATAJCZYK
5.         RODZINA UBYCHÓW
6.         GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK

SOJEC
 
 
1.          RODZINA  BOROWSKICH
 
STARZYCE
 
1.          BRONISŁAWA ANISZKO
2.          HALINA CIOŁEK
3.          ANNA CZERNIAWSKA
4.          JÓZEFA KIREWICZ
5.          HELENA I JAN KOROLKOW
6.          ANNA I MAREK KOROLKOW
7.          ELWIRA I JANUSZ NASIŁOWSCY
8.          JÓZEF ROMANOWSKI
9.          JADWIGA I STANISŁAW ROMKOWSCY
10.       MIECZYSŁAW SZPAK
11.       ZDZISŁAW  TOMCZAK
 
STRUMIENNO
 
1.         MARTA  KACPRZAK
2.         ZENONA MAREK
3.         MIROSŁAWA I FRANCISZEK PERŁAKOWSCY
 
WYGON
 
1.          RODZINA  BŁASZCZYKÓW
2.          BOLESŁAW I JAN CZAJKA
3.          JANUSZ DYDERSKI
4.          ANETA I ROBERT FRĄTCZAK
5.          EDYTA JANKOWSKA
6.          JÓZEF ROGACZ
7.          WOJCIECH STARSKI
8.          JADWIGA I JÓZEF TWARDOWSCY
9.          MATEUSZ WALASZCZYK
10.       RODZINA WŁODKOWSKICH
 
ZIELENIEWO
 
1.         GRZEGORZ  GRYK
2.         ZOFIA JANIK
3.         RODZINA JAKSZUKÓW
4.         RODZINA JÓŹWIAKÓW (HENRYK)
5.         KS. SŁAWOMIR  MAZURKIEWICZ
 
INNE
 
1.          JÓZEF ANTONIEWICZ Z ŻONĄ- LUBIEWKO
2.          MIROSŁAW BANASIAK – LIPINKA
3.          TERESA BOCHENEK- WARSZAWA
4.          GRAŻYNA BOGUSŁAWSKA- WARSZAWA
5.          PIOTR BOGUSŁAWSKI- WARSZAWA
6.          MAŁGORZATA I BŁAŻEJ BUDZIŃSCY- POLICE
7.          TADEUSZ BUTYŃSKI- CHOSZCZNO
8.          MAŁGORZATA CHLANDA- KRAKÓW
9.          ZUZANNA DZIĘGIELEWSKA- WARSZAWA
10.       GRAŻYNA I JAN GĄDECCY- TORUŃ
11.       JERZY GĄSIOREK- GORZÓW
12.       MIROSŁAW JAREK-ŁÓDŹ
13.       JÓZEF KIŁOCZKO- SOKOLINIEC
14.       BARBARA LOSSOW- SAMEK – KRAKÓW
15.       IZA RYBACKA I LECH JANKOWSKI- POZNAŃ
16.       LUCYNA PRASIL- KRAKÓW
17.       KATARZYNA RYDZEWSKA- BARANOWO
18.       JOANNA RYŚ- KRAKÓW
19.       KATARZYNA SZCZĘCH-BANASIAK- LIPINKA
20.       TERESA ŚWIĘCICKA- RADACHOWO
21.       LUCJAN ŚWISZCZ- WARDYŃ
22.       JANUSZ TOMCZAK- MSZANIEC
23.       MAGDA I MACIEK TRACZ- DŁUSKO
24.       JANINA WDOWICKA- GRĄSY

GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY W BIERZWNIKU

ul. Dworcowa 11

73-240 Bierzwnik

zachodniopomorskie

e-mail: gckbierzwnik@wp.pl

telefon: (95) 768 01 24

www.gokbierzwnik.pl